CIVO United
CIVO United vs Silver Strikers
CIVO United and Silver Strikers drew 1–1 in Super League.
1
1
The match finished level.
Match center
Follow this match to choose alerts.
Match summary
Full time · 1–1
Full timeGoals & key moments
All events →-
15′
Goal CIVO United
Previous meetings
Previous meetings →CIVO United 0:1 Silver Strikers · 30.11.2025
Silver Strikers 2:0 CIVO United · 01.06.2025
Silver Strikers 0:0 CIVO United · 27.10.2024
League context
StandingsAvailable standings snapshot · This fixture sits inside the current league table race.
Key events
Unavailable
The data provider supplied only a partial event timeline. The final score is authoritative; missing events are not fabricated.
Live data may be delayed
CIVO United
Silver Strikers
Normal goal
15'
Head-to-head
Silver Strikers lead this head-to-head: CIVO United 1, draws 3, Silver Strikers 4.
CIVO United
Draws
3
Matches
Silver Strikers
Meetings
8
Goals 4:9
Last meetings
8 Matches
CIVO United
Silver Strikers
Silver Strikers
CIVO United
Silver Strikers
CIVO United
CIVO United
Silver Strikers
CIVO United
Silver Strikers
Silver Strikers
CIVO United
CIVO United
Silver Strikers
Silver Strikers
CIVO United
You need to sign in to leave a comment.
Match discussion
Share your read on the match. Keep it respectful and football-focused.
Be the first to share a calm take.