Shan United
Kasuka vs Shan United
Shan United defeated Kasuka 2–0 in AFC Challenge League.
Match center
Follow this match to choose alerts.
Match summary
Full time · 0–2
Full timeGoals & key moments
All events →-
34′
Goal Shan United -
45′
Goal Shan United
Previous meetings
Previous meetings →Shan United 3:1 Kasuka · 24.07.2024
Kasuka 1:1 Shan United · 17.07.2024
Competition context
Available standings snapshot · This fixture is part of Group Stage.
Key events
Live data may be delayed
Kasuka
Shan United
Shan United
Shan United
Kasuka
Shan United
Shan United
Shan United
Kasuka
Kasuka
Kasuka
Kasuka
Shan United
Head-to-head
Last 2 meetings: Kasuka 0, draws 1, Shan United 1.
Kasuka
Shan United
Last meetings
2 Matches
Shan United
Kasuka
Kasuka
Shan United
Recent team matches
You need to sign in to leave a comment.
Match discussion
Share your read on the match. Keep it respectful and football-focused.
Be the first to share a calm take.